• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 27-feb. 14:30DAS MSE 4 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 27-feb. 15:45Bouncers Basketball MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1De MammoetGOUDA
    za 27-feb. 18:30BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X12 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 27-feb. 18:30BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M16 2 BritishSporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 27-feb. 20:30BV Oegstgeest M20 1 - Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M20 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-feb. 13:30BV Oegstgeest X12 2 - Novo Stars X12 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-feb. 13:30BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - DAS X14 3 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-feb. 15:30BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - Novo Stars X14-1 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-feb. 15:30BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR) - HBV The Jumpers M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-feb. 17:30BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR) - CobraNova M16 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-mrt. 15:30HBV The Jumpers M16 2 - BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR)'t Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
    za 06-mrt. 15:45BV Alphia X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 06-mrt. 15:45BV Alphia M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 06-mrt. 16:30BS Leiden X14 4 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 06-mrt. 16:30BV Juventus M20 1 - BV Oegstgeest M20 1Sporthal OostSCHIEDAM
    za 06-mrt. 18:30BS Leiden M16 4 - BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR)Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    zo 07-mrt. 10:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - HBV The Jumpers MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 07-mrt. 12:15BV Leiderdorp X12 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    zo 07-mrt. 12:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - S.B.U. MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 13-mrt. 18:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Westland Stars MSE 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 13-mrt. 18:30BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - Bouncers Basketball X14 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 13-mrt. 20:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - Westland Stars MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 10:30BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Zoebas X12 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 10:30BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - Zoebas X14 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 12:30BV Oegstgeest X12 2 - Zoebas X12 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 12:30BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR) - BV Leiderdorp M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 14:30BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - BS Leiden M16 5Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 14:30BV Oegstgeest M20 1 - Forwodians M20 1 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 14-mrt. 16:30BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR) - BS Leiden M16 6 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    vr 19-mrt. 19:00EBV Baros MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1WoudesteinROTTERDAM
    vr 19-mrt. 20:45Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M20 2 - BV Oegstgeest M20 1Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 20-mrt. 10:00Novo Stars X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 2De SteupelNIEUWKOOP
    za 20-mrt. 10:15Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M16 2 British - BV Oegstgeest M16 2British SchoolVOORSCHOTEN
    za 20-mrt. 11:30Novo Stars X14-1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest X14 2De SteupelNIEUWKOOP
    za 20-mrt. 12:45Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 20-mrt. 13:30HBV The Jumpers M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR)'t Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
    za 20-mrt. 14:30DAS X14 3 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest X14 1Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 20-mrt. 17:00Zoebas MSE 2 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 20-mrt. 18:45CobraNova M16 3 - BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR)Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
    za 27-mrt. 18:30BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - Bouncers Basketball X14 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 27-mrt. 18:30BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR) - Bouncers Basketball M16 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 27-mrt. 20:30BV Oegstgeest M20 1 - Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M20 3 BritishSporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-mrt. 10:30BV Oegstgeest X12 2 - DAS X12 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-mrt. 10:30BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - BV Leiderdorp X14 2 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-mrt. 12:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - HBV The Jumpers MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-mrt. 12:30BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - Zoebas, M16 2 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 28-mrt. 14:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 10-apr. 12:15Bouncers Basketball X12 1 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)De MammoetGOUDA
    za 10-apr. 13:00CobraNova X12 3 * - BV Oegstgeest X12 2Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
    za 10-apr. 13:00Dunkinn X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2TweesprongROELOFARENDSVEEN
    za 10-apr. 16:45CobraNova X14 2 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
    za 10-apr. 16:50Zoebas M16 3 - BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR)NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 10-apr. 19:00Zoebas M20 2 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M20 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 10-apr. 20:00BV Alphia MSE 1 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    zo 11-apr. 15:00MSV Basketbal, M16 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Sportpark DuinweteringNOORDWIJK ZH
    zo 11-apr. 15:00Forwodians, M16 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR)De SchansVOORHOUT
    zo 11-apr. 18:30Lokomotief MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1Van ZweedenhalRIJSWIJK ZH
    za 24-apr. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - BV Leiderdorp X12 1 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - BS Leiden X14 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - BV Alphia X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 12:00BV Oegstgeest, M16 1 (VR) - BS Leiden M16 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 14:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - EBV Baros MSE 6Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M20 1 - BV Juventus M20 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 16:00BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - BV Alphia M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 24-apr. 18:00BV Oegstgeest M16 3 (VR) - HBV The Jumpers M16 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST